Vision and Mission
Admission
Infrastructure
Current Staff
Current Students
Alumni
News
Placement

PLACEMENT

  •   IT Department 
  •   NURSING Department 
  •   MANAGEMENT Department 
  •   PARAMEDICAL Department 
 IT DEPARTMENT
S.NO. NAME PURSUED COURSE SESSION PLACED IN PLACED IN DESIGNATION
1 Sunil Kumar Rana BCA 2006-09 IBM, Gurgaon Practitioner
2 Shivam Tripathi BCA 2006-09 IBM, Gurgaon Practitioner
3 Anurag Msc (Cs) 2006-08 World Phone India Manager It
4 Sudhakar R Sharma Msc (Cs) 2006-08 RBMI Lab Incharge
5 Satish Gupta BCA 2007-10 Inventive Informatics Programmer
6 Anjney Pandey BCA 2007-10 TCS Programmer
7 Aditya BCA 2007-10 Gas Agency Operator
8 Naresh BCA 2007-10 Roadways Operator
9 Avneesh Mishra BCA 2007-10 Jan Sava Kendra Operator
10 Tanuj BCA 2008-11 IVRI Operator
11 Saurabh Saxena MSc (CS) 2009-11 Edge Business Solutions Pvt Ltd, Delhi Programmer
12 Alok Mishra MSc (CS) 2009-11 Tech Mahindra Programmer
13 Shikha Johari MSc (CS) 2010-12 GRM Teacher
14 Antul Pathak MSc (CS) 2010-12 Ana College Lecturer
15 Swati Gupta MSc (CS) 2010-12 Ana College Lecturer
16 Swati Varshney MSc (CS) 2010-12 Sidhi Vinayak Co Ordinator
17 Chinky MSc (CS) 2010-12 Inventive Informatics Counciler
18 Kashif Khan BCA 2010-13 Bank Of Baroda Operator
19 Anil Kumar BCA-6 2010-13 Den Networks, Gurgaon Technical
20 Ankit Saxena BCA-6 2010-13 Den Networks, Gurgaon Technical
21 Arvind Kumar BCA-6 2010-13 Den Networks, Gurgaon Technical
22 Mohit Babu BCA-6 2010-13 Net Ambit, Noida Tele Caller
23 Prabhat Singh Chauhan BCA-6 2010-13 Net Ambit, Noida Tele Caller
24 Pradeep Kumar BCA-6 2010-13 Net Ambit, Noida Tele Caller
25 Rinku Gangwar BCA-6 2010-13 Net Ambit, Noida Tele Caller
26 Rohit Kumar Sharma BCA-6 2010-13 Net Ambit, Noida Tele Caller
27 Shivani Tiwri MSc (CS) 2011-13 Maharishi Vidya Mandir Teacher
28 Rupali Agarwal MSc (CS) 2011-13 Maharishi Vidya Mandir Teacher
29 Manjeet Saxena MSc (CS) 2011-13 Basic Shiksha Parishad Temporary Teacher
30 Usha MSc (CS) 2011-13 SBI Clerk
31 Anek Pal Singh MSc (CS) 2011-13 Basic Shiksha Parishad Temporary Teacher
NURSING DEPARTMENT
S.NO. NAME PURSUED COURSE SESSION PLACED IN PLACED IN DESIGNATION
1 Abhishek Deniel GNM 2009 RMCH, Bareilly Staff Nurse(Male)
2 Moh. Faheem GNM 2009 RMCH, Bareilly Staff Nurse(Male)
3 Nishant Singh GNM 2009 Krishna Hospital, Haldwani (Uk) Staff Nurse(Male)
4 Pushplata Bisht GNM 2009 Jayshri Hospital, Haldwani, (Uk) Staff Nurse
5 Beena Singh GNM 2009 Dhanwantri Tomar Hospital, Bareilly Staff Nurse
6 Annpurna GNM 2009 Gangacharan Hospital, Bareilly Staff Nurse
7 Kanti Rathore GNM 2009 Neeldev Hospital, Bareilly Staff Nurse
8 Pooja Mishra ANM 2010 Dr. M. Khan, Bareilly Staff Nurse
9 Jigyasa Rathore ANM 2010 Krishna Hospital, Haldwani (Uk) Staff Nurse
10 Sampriti Roy ANM 2010 Gangasheel Hospital, Bareilly Staff Nurse
11 Shobha ANM 2010 Raishree Hosptal, Bareilly Staff Nurse
12 Bindu Pal ANM 2010 Khushlok Pagrani Hospital, Bareilly Staff Nurse
13 Sita Pawar ANM 2010 K.K. Hospital, Bareilly Staff Nurse
14 Chandra Kala ANM 2010 Mahajan Hospital, Bareilly Staff Nurse
MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT
S.NO. NAME PURSUED COURSE SESSION PLACED IN PLACED IN DESIGNATION
1 Munendra Singh MBA 2010-12 Dulux Paints Relationship Officer
2 Mohd. Farukh MBA 2010-12 Axis Bank Sales Executive
3 Rakesh Kumar MBA 2010-12 Kavisha Motors Sales Representatives
4 Devashish Banerjee MBA 2010-12 Mother’s Eneterprise Owner
5 Pallavi Mathur MBA 2011-13 Narayan Institute Of Management Bareilly Asst. Professor
6 Km Ritu MBA 2011-13 Mascot College Of Management Bareilly Asst. Professor
7 Imtiyaz Hussain MBA 2011-13 A-Soft Technology, Lucknow Project Manager
8 Vikram Agarwal MBA 2011-13 Leo Electronic Pvt Ltd Instructor
PARAMEDICAL DEPARTMENT
S.NO. NAME PURSUED COURSE SESSION PLACED IN PLACED IN DESIGNATION
1 Saurabh Agnihotru MPT 2001-2005 SRMS IMS Physiotherapist & Lecturer
2 Nitika Sharma MPT 2004-2008 JCMST Physiotherapist & Lecturer
3 Jitendra Maurya BPT 2005-2009 Hemit Hospital Physiotherapist
4 Mahesh Pal DMLT 2011-12 Mission Hospital Lab Tech.
5 Lalita BSC MLT 2011-12 Rohilkhand Hospital Lab Tech.
6 Deepak Mathur DMLT 2011-12 Basu Hospital Optometerist
7 Hitendra DR OPT 2011-12 Mission Hospital Optometerist
8 Lala Ram DR OPT 2011-12 Sitarganj Eye Hospital Optometerist
9 Amit DR OPT 2011-12 Noida Optometerist
10 Asha Rani DR OPT 2011-12 Mission Hospital Lab Tech.
11 Lokesh BSC MLT 2011-12 Rohilkhand Hospital Lab Tech.
12 Mohd Shahid DMLT 2012-13 Rohilkhand Hospital Lab Tech.
13 Mohd Yakoob DMLT 2012-13 Rohilkhand Hospital Lab Tech.
14 Ravindra Singh DMLT 2012-13 Rohilkhand Hospital Lab Tech.
15 Avinash Mishra DMLT 2012-13 Religare Lab Tech.
16 Gyanendra DMLT 2012-13 Rohilkhand Hospital Lab Tech.
17 Lakhpat Singh DMLT 2012-13 Rohilkhand Hospital Lab Tech.
18 Alisha DMLT 2012-13 Mission Hospital Lab Tech.
19 Raj Kumar DMLT 2012-13 Rohilkhand Hospital Lab Tech.
20 Dharmendra DMLT 2012-13 Rohilkhand Hospital Lab Tech.
21 Shobhit DMLT 2012-13 Pulkit Lab Lab Tech.
22 Brahma Prakash DMLT 2012-13 Gangasheel Hospital Lab Tech.
23 Yogendra Pal Singh DMLT 2012-13 Narayan Lab Lab Tech.
Copyright 2012 @ All Rights Reserved Powered by Inventive Informatics